chat-icon
Round Eye Supply
0 Product $0.00
Shopping Cart

Motrin Ibuprofen Caplets

Motrin Ibuprofen Caplets DE660044
Alternate view 1Alternate view 2Alternate view 3
$218.56/CT Add to Cart
Add to Wish List
Add to Favorites
Email This Page
Item #: DE660044
Ships via UPS
Product Information
Motrin Ibuprofen Caplets Motrin IB provides pain relief when it counts. With 200 milligrams of ibuprofen in each tablet, Motrin IB works fast to reduce fever and relieve pain due to muscular aches, headache, backache, and minor pain of arthritis.
Global Product TypePain Relief
Brand NameMotrin
Size24 Count
Food IngredientsActive Ingredient (In Each Caplet) (Purposes) Ibuprofen 200 Mg (Nsaid*) (Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer) *Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug Inactive Carnauba Wax, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Fd&C Yellow No. 6, Hypromellose, Iron Oxide, Magnesium Stearate, Polydextrose, Polyethylene Glycol, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Shellac, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide Or Inactive Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Fd&C Red No. 40 Aluminum Lake, Fd&C Yellow No. 6 Aluminum Lake, Iron Oxides, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide
Manufacturer Shelf Life365 days
Quantity Per Box/Pack/Carton48 / 24 Count / Case
Carton Pack Quantity48/Case
KosherN
UPC10300450481266
ManufacturerJohnson & Johnson Consumer Inc. - Formerly Mcneil Consumer & Specialty Pharmaceuticals
MPN3048126

Recently Viewed Items

Enterprise eCommerce Powered by Logicblock